Alto Valle Oeste

Localidad Delegado Dirección Contacto
Cipolletti Delaguer, Alicia (Sub Delegada) Sáenz Peña 455 299-4782116 - 4775948 4771975 – 4782711
Cinco Saltos Rivas Silvia San Martin 393 299-4980069
Catriel Vallejos Elda Av. San Martín 196 299-4911687
Fernández Oro Araneda Erika Villegas, entre San Martín y 9 de Julio 299-4996278
Campo Grande Montecino Sandra Av. San Martín y Estanislao del Campo 299-4973007

Alto Valle Este

Localidad Delegado Dirección Contacto
General Roca Caminos Monica Bartolomé Mitre 535 298-4426000 - 4423390 4429702 – 4436720
Villa Regina Casasola Gisela 11 de Septiembre 32 298-4460007 – 4461627
Allen Benjamin Claudia Perito Moreno 282 298-4450945- 4451616 4450369
Ingeniero Huergo Ortiz Marcelo Av. San Martin 364 298-4480831
Cervantes Vega, Mería Alejandra Av. San Martín 135 298-4493227
Chichinales Silva Vanesa Próceres Argentinos s/n 298-4491387
General Enrique Godoy Lagos, Daniela Av. Belgrano Nº 8 298-4480833
Mainqué Muñoz Adrián Calle 4 Nº 1140 298-4480782

Valle Medio

Localidad Delegado Dirección Contacto
Choele Choel Durazzi María Av. San Martin 1124 2946-442424 - 442940 443598
Río Colorado Bogel Ivana España 73 2931-430020
Lamarque Sepulveda Liliana Rivadavia 191 2946-497062
Chimpay Argumero María Cristina Sarmiento 169 2946-494448
Luis Beltrán Raczkowski Cecilia Roque Sáenz Peña s/n 2946-480535
Coronel Belisle Holzinger Evelyn Av. Coronel Belisle 2946-492249
Pomona Alfonso Dora San Martin 2946491450
Darwin Ferroni Susana Edith Av. Julio Argentino Roca s/n 2946-49i3585

Zona Atlántica

Localidad Delegado Dirección Contacto
Viedma Lefiu Emilia Guido y Rivadavia 432737 - 423957 427290 - 424898 423964 – 435188
San Antonio Oeste Antual Silbia Belgrano 1301 2934-422813 – 421616
General Conesa Frantz Mirtha Yrigoyen 546 2931-498350 - WhatsApp 2920-15411523
Valcheta Direne Griselda San Martin 329 2934-493347
Sierra Grande Cuevas Ivan Calle 2 s/n 2934-481667
Guardia Mitre Cambruzzi Cristian Diego Belloso 1284 2920-492058
Las Grutas Garabito Gladys Paola Roca 565 2934-498380

Zona Andina

Localidad Delegado Dirección Contacto
San Carlos de Bariloche Cerda Lorena Mitre 762 294-4433050 - 4436847 4425320
El Bolsón Cerda Eda Av. San Martin 1444 294-4492654 - 4498763 – 4498607
Pilcaniyeu Inalaf Cristina Aime Paine s/n 294-44977561
Ñorquinco Gonzalez Cristina Ruta 40 s/n 294-4315395
El Foyel Barría Rosa Marina Ruta 40 km 1961 0294-4483464
Dina Huapi Maurel Rodolfo Los Radales 1124 294-4468309

Zona Sur

Localidad Delegado Dirección Contacto
Ingeniero Jacobacci Huenul Hernan Hansen Seller 724 2940-432237
Maquinchao Perez Montenegro Karina Av. Independencia 835 2940-491019
Los Menucos Yahuar, Emilio (Sub-delegado) San Martin 990 2940-492105
Sierra Colorada Baez Isabel Monseñor Esaldi y Primeros Pobladores 2940-495109
Ramos Mexías Curapil Pablo Av. San Martin s/n 2940-495109
Comallo Hernandez Rocío Av. San Martín s/n 2940-493139

Provincia de Buenos Aires

Localidad Delegado Dirección Contacto
Buenos Aires Bahuer Guillermo Reconquista 554 11- 43270660
Bahía Blanca Sanchez Juan Fitz Roy 43 291-4551047